Pål Sverre Hagen

Pål Sverre Hagen

Pål Sverre Hagen (born 6 November 1980) is a Norwegian stage and screen actor. He appeared in the hit Norwegian film Max Manus and played Thor Heyerdahl in the Oscar-nominated 2012 film Kon-Tiki.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-11-06
Place of Birth: Stavanger, Norway
Also Known As: Pål Sverre Valheim Hagen

Movies List of Pål Sverre Hagen

HD

Troubled Water

2008 Movie
HD

Kon-Tiki

2012 Movie
HD

Ragnarok

2013 Movie
HD

Amor

2009 Movie
HD

Amundsen

2019 Movie
HD

Diana’s Wedding

2020 Movie
HD

The Middle Man

2021 Movie
HD

Everybody Hates Johan

2022 Movie
HD

Roswell Enterprises

2006 Movie
HD

The Storm in My Heart

2009 Movie
HD

Beyond Sleep

2016 Movie
HD

Lifeboat

2018 Movie
HD

War Sailor

2022 Movie
HD

The Last King

2016 Movie
HD

A Conspiracy of Faith

2016 Movie
HD

I Travel Alone

2011 Movie
HD

Operasjon mumie

2019 Movie
HD

Sonja: The White Swan

2018 Movie
HD

Operasjon Mørkemann

2018 Movie
HD

Out Stealing Horses

2019 Movie
HD

Must Have Been Love

2012 Movie
HD

Halo of Stars

Movie
HD

X

Movie
HD

Max Manus: Man of War

2008 Movie
HD

House of Fools

2008 Movie
HD

Cold Lunch

2008 Movie
HD

Cry in the Woods

2004 Movie
HD

Miracle

2006 Movie