Emily Atack

Emily Atack

The daughter of actress and comedian Kate Robbins and musician Keith Atack, Emily Atack is an actress best known for her role as Charlotte Hinchcliffe in the award-winning E4 series The Inbetweeners, and the films Dad's Army, Ibiza Undead and The Hoarder. In 2018 she came second place in the 18th series of the popular ITV reality show I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out Of Here.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-12-18
Place of Birth: Luton, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Emily Atack

HD

Almost Married

2014 Movie
HD

Get Lucky

2013 Movie
HD

Ibiza Undead

2017 Movie
HD

Lost in Florence

2017 Movie
HD

Dark Cloud

2022 Movie
HD

The Hoarder

2015 Movie
HD

Unforgivable

2014 Movie
HD

Songbird

2018 Movie
HD

Patrick

2018 Movie
HD

Outside Bet

2012 Movie
HD

Lies We Tell

2018 Movie
HD

Dad's Army

2016 Movie