Tongayi Chirisa

Tongayi Chirisa

Tongayi Chirisa is an actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-08-08
Place of Birth: Harare, Zimbabwe
Also Known As:

Movies List of Tongayi Chirisa

HD

Whipping Boy

2014 Movie
HD

The Zim

Movie
HD

Tanyaradzwa

2007 Movie
HD

Happiness Ever After

2021 Movie
HD

Trees of Peace

2021 Movie
HD

Next Exit

2022 Movie
HD

Zimbabwe

2008 Movie
HD

Antebellum

2020 Movie
HD

Palm Springs

2020 Movie